12. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Orneta, 28-30.04.2006 |
|
|
|
Gra
pojedyncza dziewcząt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S1411 |
Anna SUWALD - AZSUW Warszawa |
25 |
SUWALD |
|
W2185 |
Aleksandra WIKŁO - MKS Orlicz Suchedniów |
|
21:14,21:14 |
|
|
|
81 |
LUDWIKOWSKA |
|
|
|
|
15:21,21:13,21:12 |
|
L1916 |
Karolina LUDWIKOWSKA - UKSOSIR Badminton Sławno |
26 |
LUDWIKOWSKA |
|
|
K1623 |
Sara KOBELUCH - LKS Technik Głubczyce |
|
21:13,21:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
TARASEWICZ |
|
|
|
|
|
16:21,21:14,21:15 |
|
T2190 |
Edyta TARASEWICZ - UKS Hubal Białystok |
27 |
TARASEWICZ |
|
|
|
K1530 |
Katarzyna KISTOWSKA - PTS Puszczykowo |
|
21:17,21:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
TARASEWICZ |
|
|
|
|
|
21:11,21:18 |
|
|
D2873 |
Marietta DOCHÓD - UKS Plesbad Pszczyna |
28 |
RAŚ |
|
|
|
R2151 |
Maria RAŚ - SLKS Tramp Orneta |
|
21:17,21:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
WOJTKOWSKA |
|
|
|
|
21:8,21:4 |
W1340 |
Aneta WOJTKOWSKA - LKS Technik Głubczyce |
29 |
WOJTKOWSKA |
|
|
|
I2648 |
Marta IWANEK - KS Chojnik Jelenia Góra |
|
21:5,21:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
WOJTKOWSKA |
|
|
|
|
|
21:12,21:6 |
|
|
D2888 |
Ilona DĄBRO - MKS Olimp Łobez |
30 |
SIERADZKA |
|
|
|
S1645 |
Karolina SIERADZKA - MKS Badminton Słupsk |
|
21:2,21:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
WOJTKOWSKA |
|
|
|
|
|
21:17,21:9 |
|
W1698 |
Aneta WALENTUKANIS - SKB Suwałki |
31 |
WALENTUKANIS |
|
|
|
N1678 |
Beata NAREL - SLKS Tramp Orneta |
|
bez gry |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
WALENTUKANIS |
|
|
|
|
|
21:9,21:7 |
|
|
G2475 |
Dominika GUJSKA - UKS Kiko Zamość |
32 |
DAJCZAK |
|
130 |
D1960 |
Anna DAJCZAK - UKS Iskra Babimost |
|
21:17,21:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOJTKOWSKA |
|
|
|
|
21:18,21:18 |
P1825 |
Paulina POULAKOWSKA - SKB Suwałki |
33 |
POULAKOWSKA |
|
|
K2378 |
Ewelina KRÓL - MKSKSOS Kraków |
|
21:8,21:4 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
MALIK |
|
|
|
|
|
21:12,13:21,21:18 |
|
|
K1853 |
Marta KRASOŃ - KKS Ruch Piotrków Tryb. |
34 |
MALIK |
|
|
|
M1713 |
Natalia MALIK - UKS Plesbad Pszczyna |
|
17:21,21:10,21:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
POPRZECZKO |
|
|
|
|
|
21:15,21:16 |
|
B2492 |
Dominika BUDZAR - UKS Kometa Sianów |
35 |
PIĄTEK |
|
|
|
P1931 |
Paulina PIĄTEK - OŚAZS Kielce |
|
21:12,21:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
POPRZECZKO |
|
|
|
|
|
21:18,21:18 |
|
|
T1940 |
Magdalena TARASZKIEWICZ - MKB Lednik Miastko |
36 |
POPRZECZKO |
|
|
|
P2001 |
Martyna POPRZECZKO - LKS Naprzód Zielonki |
|
21:4,21:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
PIOTROWSKA |
|
|
|
|
21:14,21:17 |
W2077 |
Magdalena WRZEŚNIEWSKA - PTS Puszczykowo |
37 |
LEMANOWICZ |
|
|
|
L0389 |
Sylwia LEMANOWICZ - MUKBMDK Płock |
|
21:9,21:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
LEMANOWICZ |
|
|
|
|
|
21:12,21:7 |
|
|
G2269 |
Anna GŁĘBOCKA - UKS Kiko Zamość |
38 |
GŁĘBOCKA |
|
|
|
J2144 |
Aleksandra JACZEWSKA - SLKS Tramp Orneta |
|
21:10,21:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
PIOTROWSKA |
|
|
|
|
|
21:12,17:21,21:9 |
|
S2522 |
Patrycja SZERSZEŃ - UKS Orbitek Straszęcin |
39 |
PASTERNAK |
|
|
P1874 |
Justyna PASTERNAK - LKS Technik Głubczyce |
|
21:4,21:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
PIOTROWSKA |
|
|
|
|
21:19,21:18 |
|
G1054 |
Emilia GOLDWASSER - UKS 2 Sobótka |
40 |
PIOTROWSKA |
|
|
P1946 |
Ewa PIOTROWSKA - UKS Hubal Białystok |
|
19:21,21:12,21:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|